Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
! | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Afro}} | |{{ItemLink|Afro}} | ||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Top}} | |||
|Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Outie Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | |{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | ||
| Line 671: | Line 674: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Thong}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Thong}} | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Danger Sign]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Danger Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Puzzle Brick}} | |||
|Splicing [[Outie Block]] Seed + [[Evil Bricks]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | |{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | ||
| Line 927: | Line 933: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | |{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | ||
|Splicing [[Potted Daisy]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Potted Daisy]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Suit}} | |||
|Splicing [[Innie Block]] Seed + [[Outie Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spirit Board}} | |||
|Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Cutting Board]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sports Bra}} | |||
|Splicing [[Race Start Flag]] Seed + [[Outie Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | |{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | ||
| Line 978: | Line 993: | ||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Super Strength}} [[Muscle Superpower Card]] | |{{Sprite|Superpower - Super Strength}} [[Muscle Superpower Card]] | ||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |||
|Splicing [[Puzzle Brick]] Seed + [[Hospital Bed]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Television}} | |{{ItemLink|Television}} | ||