Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sabertooth-Skin | |{{ItemLink|Sabertooth-Skin Taga}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Dark Aqua Block]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Dark Aqua Block]] Seed + [[Dark Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jodhpurs}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sandstone]] Seed + [[Window Curtains]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | ||
| Line 948: | Line 951: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | |{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | ||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Cuzco Wall Mount]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Cuzco Wall Mount]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Safari Jacket}} | |||
|Splicing [[Window Curtains]] Seed + [[Path Marker]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Science Station}} | |{{ItemLink|Science Station}} | ||