Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Pink Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[Happy Unicorn Block]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Happy Unicorn Block]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Platinum Blonde Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | |{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | ||
| Line 346: | Line 349: | ||
|Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sabertooth-Skin | |{{ItemLink|Sabertooth-Skin Toga}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pastel Orange Block]] Seed + [[Polka Dot Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 487: | Line 490: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jodhpurs}} | |{{ItemLink|Jodhpurs}} | ||
|Splicing [[Sandstone]] Seed + [[Window Curtains]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Sandstone]] Seed + [[Window Curtains]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kansas Curls}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pastel Yellow Block]] Seed + [[Rubber Ducky]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | |{{ItemLink|Long Black Bangs}} | ||
| Line 653: | Line 659: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | ||
|Splicing [[Iron Bars]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Iron Bars]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kansas Pigtails}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pigtails]] Seed + [[Kansas Curls]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | |{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | ||
| Line 906: | Line 915: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | |||
|Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | |{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | ||