Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 14 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 12 |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crimson Eagle Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Crimson Eagle Wings}} | ||
|Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Blue Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Blue Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Aqua Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Blackrock Wall]] Seed + [[Blue Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Block Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Blackrock Wall]] Seed + [[Green Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Orange Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Red Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Blackrock Wall]] Seed + [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|Splicing [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Yellow Wallpaper]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dice Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dice Block}} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 5 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |