Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 13 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 14 |
||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Leather Jacket}} | |{{ItemLink|Leather Jacket}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cow]] Seed + [[Deep Rock]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cow]] Seed + [[Deep Rock]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|LOL Mannequin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Mannequin]] Seed + [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Minotaur Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Minotaur Mask}} | ||
|Splicing [[Buffalo]] Seed + [[Deep Sand]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Buffalo]] Seed + [[Deep Sand]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|OMG Mannequin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Mannequin]] Seed + [[Pointy Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rocket Thruster}} | |{{ItemLink|Rocket Thruster}} | ||
|Splicing [[E-Z Cook Oven]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | |Splicing [[E-Z Cook Oven]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SAD Mannequin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Mannequin]] Seed + [[Crappy Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Scoreboard}} | |{{ItemLink|Scoreboard}} | ||
| Line 647: | Line 656: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Window}} | |{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Window}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Wooden Window]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Wooden Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|TROLL Mannequin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Mannequin]] Seed + [[Danger Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Whatchamacallit}} | |{{ItemLink|Whatchamacallit}} | ||
Revision as of 10:02, 5 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |