Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 13 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Banana}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Banana}} | ||
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Prehistoric Palm]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Prehistoric Palm]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Golden Idol}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Golden Idol}} | ||
| Line 230: | Line 227: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rhinestone Evening Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Rhinestone Evening Dress}} | ||
|Splicing [[Marquee Block]] Seed + [[Sandstone]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Marquee Block]] Seed + [[Sandstone]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | |||
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Blank]] Seed + [[Race End Flag]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Showgirl Top}} | |{{ItemLink|Showgirl Top}} | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladders}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladders}} | ||
|Splicing [[Ladder]] Seed + [[Starship Floor Tile]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Ladder]] Seed + [[Starship Floor Tile]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | |||
|Splicing [[Steel Girder]] Seed + [[Starship Floor Tile]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Light Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Light Wall}} | ||
|Splicing [[Streetlamp]] Seed + [[Starship Wall]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Streetlamp]] Seed + [[Starship Wall]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}} | |||
|Splicing [[Porthole]] Seed + [[Starship Floor Tile]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Corset}} | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Corset}} | ||
| Line 300: | Line 306: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Achievement Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Achievement Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Art Wall]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Art Wall]] Seed + [[Wood Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Crystal Goblet}} | |||
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Fishbowl]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Torch}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Torch}} | ||
Revision as of 08:24, 6 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Chemsynth Replicator | Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Crowded Stadium Seed. |
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
| Forge | Splicing Rocket Thruster Seed + Evil Brick Background Seed. |
| Wooden Sword | Splicing Tavern Sign Seed + Happy Flower Grass Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Buffalo Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cow Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Lazy Cobra Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |