Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 11 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | |{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | ||
|Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Dresser]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Dresser]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Undercut Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | ||
| Line 363: | Line 366: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crimson Eagle Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Crimson Eagle Wings}} | ||
|Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Blue Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Blue Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Curly Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Stone Wall]] Seed + [[Blackrock Wall]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 486: | Line 492: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Mystery Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neat Bun Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Grimstone]] Seed + [[Disco Ball]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neutron Gun}} | |{{ItemLink|Neutron Gun}} | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 30 August 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Chemsynth Replicator | Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Crowded Stadium Seed. |
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
| Forge | Splicing Rocket Thruster Seed + Evil Brick Background Seed. |
| Wooden Sword | Splicing Tavern Sign Seed + Happy Flower Grass Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Buffalo Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cow Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Lazy Cobra Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |