User:Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=93|None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lucid Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Lucid Wings}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mechanical Dove Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mexican Hot Sauce Rocket Pack}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monarch Butterfly Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Money Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mosquito King's Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mothman Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mystic Snow Fox}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Tree Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightking's Cape - Black}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightking's Cape - Dark Purple}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightking's Cape - Dark Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightking's Cape - Midnight Blue}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Devil Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightwings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orbs Of Elixir}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Other Winged Angel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|OVEROLL's Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Parrot Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Partydactyl Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |||
|rowspan=1|This item grants the [[Mods/Build Range|''Build Range'']] mod, which allows the player to build one tile further. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 28 August 2022
This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump.
You may be looking for Mods/High Jump instead.The Double Jump mod, also written as Double-Jump, allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air. This page contains a list of items which grant the Double-Jump mod.
Artifact
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Fire Chakram | None. |
| Samille's Soul Abductor |