Guide:DNA Combinations: Difference between revisions
>LegenSceptil mNo edit summary |
>LegenSceptil Combinations |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
There are 66 possible combinations of dinosaurs, __ tipes of plants and 10 DNA strands. | There are 66 possible combinations of dinosaurs, __ tipes of plants and 10 DNA strands. | ||
{| class="article-table" | |||
|+'''Dino DNA A Combinations''' | |||
!Dinosaur's Head | |||
!Dinosaur's Body | |||
!Dinosaur's Color | |||
!Result | |||
!Morph | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Pteranodon | |||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Pteranodon | |||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Pteranodon | |||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Pteranodon | |||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Apatodon | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Apatosaurus | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Apatodon | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Apatosaurus | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINODNA G | |||
|Brown Apatodon | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Apatosaurus | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Apatodon | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Apatosaurus | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Pteranus Rex | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Pteranus Rex | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Pteranus Rex | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Pteranus Rex | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Pteratops | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Pteratops | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Pteratops | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Pteratops | |||
|Pteranodon + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growassic Park]] | [[Category:Growassic Park]] | ||
[[Category:DNA]] | [[Category:DNA]] | ||
[[Category:Combinations]] | [[Category:Combinations]] | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 14 October 2016
Cyanide And LegenPhenix found the combination to make different types of dinosaurs and plants with different colors:
Dino DNA Strand A makes the Pteranodon and the red color.
Dino DNA Strand C makes the Apatosaurus and the green color.
Dino DNA Strand G makes the T-Rex and the brown color.
Dino DNA Strand T makes the Triceratops and the grey color.
Raptor DNA Strand Alpha makes the velociraptor.
Raptor DNA Strand Omega makes the velociraptor.
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
They Also Discovered that the order of the Dino DNA's is: First DNA: Dinosaur Head Second DNA: Dinosaur Body Third DNA: Dinosaur's Color
Some Different Dinosaurs are:
Flowersaurus: 2xPlant DNA + Dino DNA
Velociraptor: (We think With the omega, alfa and delta raptor DNA)
There are 66 possible combinations of dinosaurs, __ tipes of plants and 10 DNA strands.
| Dinosaur's Head | Dinosaur's Body | Dinosaur's Color | Result | Morph |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA A | Red Pteranodon | -------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA C | Green Pteranodon | -------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteranodon | -------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteranodon | -------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA A | Red Apatodon | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA C | Green Apatodon | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINODNA G | Brown Apatodon | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA T | Grey Apatodon | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA A | Red Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA C | Green Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA A | Red Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA C | Green Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |