Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 8 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
||
| Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Air Vent}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Air Duct]] Seed + [[Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Big Old Up Arrow}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed + [[Pointy Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Blue Star Shoes}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Obelisk]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Tenement Building]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Card Block - Spade}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cash Register}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Military Radio]] Seed + [[Gargoyle]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cloudstone Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Tenement Building]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Grimstone]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Display Box}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Glass Block]] Seed + [[Music Box]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ducky Pajama Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Rubber Ducky]] Seed + [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Emerald Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Iron Bars]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Lollipop}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marble Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marble Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Granite Block]] Seed + [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Granite Block]] Seed + [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Monocle}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Music Box]] Seed + [[Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | |||
|Splicing [[Glass Block]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Number (disambiguation)|Number]] | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Deep Rock]] Seed + [[Blue Glass Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Orange Stuff}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Rustic Fence]] Seed + [[Orange Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Palm Tree}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Pastel Green Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Path Marker}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Coral]] Seed + [[Exclamation Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ponytail}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Rustic Fence]] Seed + [[School Desk]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Poodle Skirt}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed + [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Potted Daisy}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Amphora]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Purple Bikini Top}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Rose]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Purple Mohawk}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Picket Fence]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Purple Stuff}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Coral]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Purple Thong}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Danger Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Pointy Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rainbow Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Orange Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rice}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Hedge]] Seed + [[Viney Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ruby Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Dreamstone Block]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Saloon Doors}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Door]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Bass}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Sheet Music: Bass Note]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Bass}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Sheet Music: Bass Note]] Seed + [[Rock]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Showgirl Headdress}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Showgirl Leggings}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Lattice Background]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Space Connector}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Copper Plumbing]] Seed + [[Gargoyle]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starchild Makeup}} | |{{ItemLink|Starchild Makeup}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Statue Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Ancient Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Wooden Table]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Toxic Waste Barrel}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Acid]] Seed + [[Barrel]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Velvet Rope}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Copper Plumbing]] Seed + [[Big Old Sideways Arrow]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Western Banner}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|3D Glasses}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Red Glass Block]] Seed + [[Blue Glass Block]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Tier 10== | == Tier 10== | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||