Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 8 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 8 |
||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar Cane}} | |{{ItemLink|Sugar Cane}} | ||
|Splicing [[Seaweed]] Seed + [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Seaweed]] Seed + [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Viney Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Viney Block}} | ||