Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 7 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rubber Ducky}} | |{{ItemLink|Rubber Ducky}} | ||
|Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bathtub]] Seed + [[Painting: Dink Duck]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Texas Limestone]] Seed + [[Stalactite]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone}} | |{{ItemLink|Sandstone}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cactus]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cactus]] Seed + [[Dirt]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|School Desk}} | |{{ItemLink|School Desk}} | ||