Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
||
| Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | ||
|Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Bubble Warp]] Seed + [[Pastel Blue Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | ||