Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 7 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 9 |
||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|{{Sprite|Statue Block}} [[Statue|Statue]] | |{{Sprite|Statue Block}} [[Statue|Statue]] | ||
|Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Ancient Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Ancient Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}} | |||
|Splicing [[Filigreed Jade Block]] Seed + [[Mission Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | ||