Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 246: Line 246:
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Background}}
|Splicing [[Wooden Chair]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Wooden Chair]] Seed + [[Wooden Background]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Leaf Block}}
|Splicing [[Foliage]] Seed + [[Pastel Green Flower Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Long Black Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Long Black Hair}}
Line 361: Line 364:
|{{ItemLink|Checkered Pajamas}}
|{{ItemLink|Checkered Pajamas}}
|Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Wall}}
|Splicing [[Climbing Vine]] Seed + [[Cave Column]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clown Shoes}}
|{{ItemLink|Clown Shoes}}
Line 483: Line 489:
|Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Tenement Building]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Western Building]] Seed + [[Tenement Building]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Card Block - Spade}}
|{{Sprite|Card Block - Spade}} [[Card Block]]
|Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed.
|-
|-
Line 599: Line 605:
|{{Sprite|Statue Block}} [[Statue|Statue]]
|{{Sprite|Statue Block}} [[Statue|Statue]]
|Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Ancient Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Tangram Block]] Seed + [[Ancient Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Door}}
|Splicing [[Draped Filigreed Jade Block]] Seed + [[Barn Door]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}}
|{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}}
|Splicing [[Filigreed Jade Block]] Seed + [[Mission Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Filigreed Jade Block]] Seed + [[Mission Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Bellows}}
|Splicing [[Filigreed Jade Block]] Seed + [[Leaf Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}}
Line 636: Line 648:
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Rope}}
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Rope}}
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Velvet Rope]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian]] Seed + [[Velvet Rope]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Battle Pet Cage}}
|Splicing [[Steam Door]] Seed + [[Iron Bars]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bee Hair Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Bee Hair Pin}}
Line 690: Line 705:
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}}
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed.
|-
|{{Sprite|Red Growsaber}} [[Growsabers|Growsaber]]
|Splicing [[Crystal Block]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hot Pink Highlights}}
|{{ItemLink|Hot Pink Highlights}}
Line 717: Line 735:
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}}
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed.
|-
|{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - Varnish}} [[Paint Bucket (disambiguation)|Paint Bucket]]
|Splicing [[Roulette Wheel]] Seed + [[Steam Tubes]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Password Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Password Door}}
Line 774: Line 795:
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}}
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}}
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Flat Bass]] Seed + [[Wrought-Iron Fence]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Sheet Music: Flat Bass]] Seed + [[Wrought-Iron Fence]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}}
|Splicing [[Barrel]] Seed + [[Steam Tubes]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Gear}}
|{{ItemLink|Steam Gear}}
|Splicing [[Asteroid]] Seed + [[Steam Tubes]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Asteroid]] Seed + [[Steam Tubes]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Riser Bellows}}
|Splicing [[Steam Bellows]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steam Lifter Piston}}
|Splicing [[Steam Tubes]] Seed + [[Viney Wallpaper]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}}
Line 784: Line 814:
|Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed.
|-
|-
|[[Superpower Card#Fire Superpower Cards|Fire Superpower Cards]]
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Heat Vision}} [[Fire Superpower Cards]]
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed.
|-
|-

Revision as of 13:57, 5 July 2021

Tier 6

Items Splicing Recipes
Afro Splicing Bush Seed + Black Block Seed.
Asbestos Boots Splicing Evil Bricks Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Barn Door Splicing Door Seed + Barn Block Seed.
Barrel Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
Baseball Cap Splicing Bush Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
Bathtub Splicing Toilet Seed + White Block Seed.
Big Glasses Splicing Window Seed + Wooden Window Seed.
Big Old Sideways Arrow Splicing Orange Block Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Biohazard Sign Splicing Danger Sign Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Blueberry Splicing Bush Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Briefcase Splicing Brown Block Seed + Stripey Wallpaper Seed.
Burglar Mask Splicing Cave Background Seed + Brick Background Seed.
Cactus Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Bush Seed.
Cave Platform Splicing Cave Column Seed + Rock Platform Seed.
Checker Wallpaper Splicing Window Seed + Evil Bricks Seed.
Cuzco Wall Mount Splicing Painting: Yerfdog Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
Devil Horns Splicing Lava Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Dresser Splicing Wooden Table Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
Exclamation Sign Splicing Barn Block Seed + Martian Tree Seed.
Flat-top Splicing Rock Platform Seed + Wooden Table Seed.
Foliage Splicing Bush Seed + Hedge Seed.
Froghat Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Bush Seed.
Gambler's Visor Splicing Green Block Seed + Glass Block Seed.
Green Blouse Splicing Bush Seed + Green Block Seed.
Grimstone Splicing Grass Seed + Stone Wall Seed.
House Entrance Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Door Seed.
Messy Auburn Tresses Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
Olde Timey Radio Splicing Toilet Seed + Dungeon Door Seed.
Orange Splicing Poppy Seed + Bush Seed.
Patent Leather Shoes Splicing Brick Background Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Pigtails Splicing Orange Block Seed + Daisy Seed.
Polka Dot Block Splicing White Block Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Portcullis Splicing Dungeon Door Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Red Coat Splicing Red Block Seed + Bush Seed.
Red Glass Block Splicing Glass Block Seed + Red Block Seed.
Sidewalk Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Sheet Music: Drums Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Brown Block Seed.
Sheet Music: Piano Note Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Green Block Seed.
Sheet Music: Sax Note Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Spikey Hair Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Staircase Splicing Red Wood Wall Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
Stalagmite Splicing Cave Dirt Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Stalactite Splicing Dark Cave Background Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Sword Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Rock Background Seed.
Texas Limestone Splicing Stone Wall Seed + Cliffside Seed.
Tiger Block Splicing Black Block Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Tomato Splicing Red Bricks Seed + Mud Glob Seed.
Twisted Spikes Splicing Death Spikes Seed + Evil Bricks Seed.
Viking Helmet Splicing Stone Wall Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Water Bucket Splicing Toilet Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
White Beard Splicing White Block Seed + Bush Seed.
Wooden Chair Splicing Wooden Platform Seed + Toilet Seed.

Tier 7

Items Obtaining
Ancient Stone Gate Splicing Portcullis Seed + Sandstone Wall Seed.
Apple Splicing Blueberry Seed + Red Bricks Seed.
Arrow Placard Splicing Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Barky's Mask Splicing Barrel + Seed Painting: Yerfdog Seed.
Baseball Bat Splicing House Entrance Seed + Sign Seed.
Bed Splicing Wooden Chair Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Big Old Down Arrow Splicing Devil Horns Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Blue Block Splicing Blueberry Seed + Bricks Seed.
Brainwave Capacitor Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Bubble Wrap Splicing Blueberry Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Climbing Vine Splicing Foliage Seed + Staircase Seed.
Clown Nose Splicing Tomato Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Clown Pants Splicing Happy Joy Plaque Seed + Polka Dot Block Seed.
Command - Move Left Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Dark Aqua Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
Dark Brown Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Brown Block Seed.
Dark Green Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Green Block Seed.
Dark Grey Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Dark Orange Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Dark Red Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Red Block Seed.
Dark Yellow Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Gargoyle Splicing Grimstone Seed + Devil Horns Seed.
Grey Hair Bun Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Ice Crust Block Splicing Water Bucket Seed + Glass Block Seed.
Just One Boxing Glove Splicing Blueberry Seed + Red Block Seed.
Lattice Background Splicing Wooden Chair Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
Leaf Block Splicing Foliage Seed + Pastel Green Flower Block Seed.
Long Black Hair Splicing Portcullis Seed + Black Block Seed.
Monster Feet Splicing Devil Horns Seed + Green Block Seed.
Old-Timey Hat Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Brown Block Seed.
Pickaxe Splicing Portcullis Seed + Cave Background Seed.
Picket Fence Splicing Wooden Chair Seed + White Block Seed.
Plumbing Splicing Bathtub Seed + Green Block Seed.
Rock Hammer Splicing Cave Platform Seed + Stalagmite Seed.
Rubber Ducky Splicing Bathtub Seed + Painting: Dink Duck Seed.
Salt Block Splicing Texas Limestone Seed + Stalactite Seed.
Sandstone Splicing Cactus Seed + Dirt Seed.
School Desk Splicing Orange Block Seed + Wooden Chair Seed.
Seaweed Splicing Bush Seed + Water Bucket Seed.
Secret Passage Splicing Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed + Wood Block Seed.
Sexy Boxers Splicing Polka Dot Block Seed + Rose Seed.
Sheet Music: Flat Piano Splicing Sheet Music: Piano Note Seed + Rock Seed.
Sheet Music: Flat Sax Splicing Sheet Music: Sax Note Seed + Rock Seed.
Sheet Music: Sharp Piano Splicing Sheet Music: Piano Note Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Sheet Music: Sharp Sax Splicing Sheet Music: Sax Note Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Shredded T-Shirt Splicing Devil Horns Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Snorkel Splicing Bathtub Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Street Sign Splicing Pointy Sign Seed + Sidewalk Seed.
Tangram Block Splicing Checker Wallpaper Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Tenement Building Splicing House Entrance Seed + Garbage Seed.
Tie Dyed Shirt Splicing Polka Dot Block Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
TV Head Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Wood Block Seed.
Wrought-Iron Fence Splicing Portcullis Seed + Pencil Seed.
Zombie-Stompin' Boots Splicing Grimstone Seed + Death Spikes Seed.

Tier 8

Items Obtaining
Acid Splicing Plumbing Seed + Cactus Seed.
Air Duct Splicing Dark Grey Block Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Amphora Splicing Ancient Stone Gate Seed + Barrel Seed.
Ancient Block Splicing Ancient Stone Gate Seed + Mini Blocks Seed.
Antidote Splicing Apple Seed + Blueberry Seed.
Backpack Splicing Bed Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
Blue Glass Block Splicing Blue Block Seed + Glass Block Seed.
Blue Star Wallpaper Splicing Blue Block Seed + Amber Glass Seed.
Checkered Pajamas Splicing Bed Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Climbing Wall Splicing Climbing Vine Seed + Cave Column Seed.
Clown Shoes Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Red Block Seed.
Copper Plumbing Splicing Plumbing Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Coral Splicing Seaweed Seed + Ocean Rock Seed.
Dark Blue Block Splicing Blue Block Seed + Grimstone Seed.
Das Red Balloon Splicing Bubble Wrap Seed + Red Block Seed.
Diving Board Splicing Sandstone Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
Dreamstone Block Splicing Bed Seed + Orange Block Seed.
For Sale Sign Splicing Street Sign Seed + Red Block Seed.
Gem Sign Splicing Street Sign Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Granite Block Splicing Sandstone Seed + Stone Wall Seed.
Iron Bars Splicing Plumbing Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Jade Block Splicing Dark Aqua Block Seed + Dark Green Block Seed.
Long Black Bangs Splicing Big Old Down Arrow Seed + Black Block Seed.
Long Blonde Bangs Splicing Big Old Down Arrow Seed + Sandstone Wall Seed.
Military Radio Splicing Sheet Music: Sharp Piano Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
Music Box Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Olde Timey Radio Seed.
Note Block Splicing Blue Block Seed + Olde Timey Radio Seed.
Outie Block Splicing Bubble Wrap Seed + Pastel Aqua Block Seed.
Peg Leg Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Wooden Table Seed.
Pitchfork Splicing Wrought-Iron Fence Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
Purple Block Splicing Blue Block Seed + Red Block Seed.
Red Sweatpants Splicing Big Old Down Arrow Seed + White Block Seed.
Rustic Fence Splicing Picket Fence Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
Screen Door Splicing Lattice Background Seed + Door Seed.
Seagull Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Seaweed Seed.
Secret Of Growtopia Splicing Secret Passage Seed + Sheet Music: Blank Seed.
Sheet Music: Bass Note Splicing Blue Block Seed + Sheet Music: Blank Seed.
Ski Cap Splicing Blue Block Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Sugar Cane Splicing Happy Joy Plaque Seed + Seaweed Seed.
Swiss Cheese Block Splicing Bubble Wrap Seed + Pastel Yellow Block Seed.
Viney Block Splicing Dark Green Block Seed + Grass Seed.
Viney Wallpaper Splicing Dark Aqua Block Seed + Grass Seed.
Wall Like An Egyptian Splicing Sandstone Seed + Mud Glob Seed.
Western Building Splicing Tenement Building Seed + Sand Seed.

Tier 9

Items Obtaining
Air Vent Splicing Air Duct Seed + Window Seed.
Big Old Up Arrow Splicing Das Red Balloon Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Blue Star Shoes Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Obelisk Seed.
Cutaway Building Splicing Western Building Seed + Tenement Building Seed.
Card Block Splicing Tangram Block Seed + Das Red Balloon Seed.
Cash Register Splicing Military Radio Seed + Gargoyle Seed.
Cloudstone Block Splicing Dreamstone Block Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
Cutaway Building Splicing Western Building Seed + Tenement Building Seed.
Dark Purple Block Splicing Grimstone Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Display Box Splicing Glass Block Seed + Music Box Seed.
Ducky Pajama Pants Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Dreamstone Block Seed.
Emerald Block Splicing Acid Seed + Crystal Block Seed.
Ghost Jar Splicing Amphora Seed + Aqua Cave Crystal Seed.
Hospital Bed Splicing Bed Seed + Screen Door Seed.
Innie Block Splicing Bubble Wrap Seed + Pastel Blue Block Seed.
Jail Door Splicing Iron Bars Seed + Portcullis Seed.
Lollipop Splicing Purple Block Seed + Blueberry Seed.
Marble Block Splicing Granite Block Seed + Dreamstone Block Seed.
Monocle Splicing Music Box Seed + Window Seed.
Neon Lights Splicing Glass Block Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Number Splicing Deep Rock Seed + Blue Glass Block Seed.
Orange Stuff Splicing Rustic Fence Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Palm Tree Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Pastel Green Block Seed.
Path Marker Splicing Rustic Fence Seed + Exclamation Sign Seed.
Ponytail Splicing Rustic Fence Seed + School Desk Seed.
Poodle Skirt Splicing Das Red Balloon Seed + Dreamstone Block Seed.
Potted Daisy Splicing Amphora Seed + Daisy Seed.
Purple Bikini Top Splicing Purple Block Seed + Rose Seed.
Purple Mohawk Splicing Picket Fence Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Purple Stuff Splicing Coral Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Purple Thong Splicing Purple Block Seed + Danger Sign Seed.
Race Start Flag Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Rainbow Block Splicing Purple Block Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Rice Splicing Hedge Seed + Viney Block Seed.
Ruby Block Splicing Dreamstone Block Seed + Crystal Block Seed.
Saloon Doors Splicing Western Building Seed + Door Seed.
Sheet Music: Sharp Bass Splicing Sheet Music: Bass Note Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Sheet Music: Flat Bass Splicing Sheet Music: Bass Note Seed + Rock Seed.
Showgirl Headdress Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Portcullis Seed.
Showgirl Leggings Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Lattice Background Seed.
Space Connector Splicing Copper Plumbing Seed + Gargoyle Seed.
Starchild Makeup Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Statue Splicing Tangram Block Seed + Ancient Block Seed.
Steam Door Splicing Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed + Barn Door Seed.
Steam Tubes Splicing Filigreed Jade Block Seed + Mission Block Seed.
Steam Bellows Splicing Filigreed Jade Block Seed + Leaf Block Seed.
Steel Block Splicing Purple Block Seed + Portcullis Seed.
Table Lamp Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Wooden Table Seed.
Toxic Waste Barrel Splicing Acid Seed + Barrel Seed.
Velvet Rope Splicing Copper Plumbing Seed + Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed.
Water Balloon Splicing Das Red Balloon Seed + Water Bucket Seed.
Western Banner Splicing Western Building Seed + Sign Seed.
3D Glasses Splicing Red Glass Block Seed + Blue Glass Block Seed.

Tier 10

Items Obtaining
Adventure Item - Key Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Jail Door Seed.
Adventure Item - Rope Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Velvet Rope Seed.
Battle Pet Cage Splicing Steam Door Seed + Iron Bars Seed.
Bee Hair Pin Splicing Path Marker Seed + Tiger Block Seed.
Blue Wristband Splicing Race Start Flag Seed + Blueberry Seed.
Bookcase Splicing Rainbow Block Seed + Dresser Seed.
Boombox Splicing Steel Block Seed + Black Block Seed.
Checkpoint Splicing Cloudstone Block Seed + Bubble Wrap Seed.
Chemsynth Tank Splicing Ghost Jar Seed + Water Balloon Seed.
Clouds Splicing Cloudstone Block Seed + Glass Block Seed.
Couch Splicing Hospital Bed Seed + Stripey Wallpaper Seed.
Cowboy Hat Splicing Sand Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed.
Crazy Purple Hair Splicing Sheet Music: Sharp Bass Seed + Coral Seed.
Display Block Splicing Display Box Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Donation Box Splicing Display Box Seed + Pastel Purple Block Seed.
Drumkit Splicing Toxic Waste Barrel Seed + Sheet Music: Drums Seed.
Ducky Pajama Top Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Cloudstone Block Seed.
Emerald Necklace Splicing Emerald Block Seed + Climbing Vine Seed.
Farmgirl Hair Splicing Velvet Rope Seed + Poppy Seed.
Glowy Block Splicing Neon Lights Seed + Cutaway Building Seed.
Golden Block Splicing Steel Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Growsaber Splicing Crystal Block Seed + Neon Lights Seed.
Hot Pink Highlights Splicing Neon Lights Seed + Black Block Seed.
Ice Splicing Cloudstone Block Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Jellyfish Splicing Neon Lights Seed + Climbing Vine Seed.
Jetpack Splicing Lava Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Jungle Fern Splicing Palm Tree Seed + Dark Green Block Seed.
Ladder Splicing Big Old Up Arrow Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
Magic Bacon Wallpaper Splicing Rainbow Block Seed + House Entrance Seed.
Mailbox Splicing Steel Block Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed.
Marquee Block Splicing Gem Sign Seed + Neon Lights Seed.
Paint Bucket Splicing Roulette Wheel Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Password Door Splicing Jail Door Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Pepper Tree Splicing Palm Tree Seed + Apple Seed.
Pillar Splicing Marble Block Seed + Ancient Stone Gate Seed.
Pinball Bumper Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Plate Mail Splicing Portcullis Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Porthole Splicing Space Connector Seed + Window Seed.
Prehistoric Palm Splicing Palm Tree Seed + Cactus Seed.
Race End Flag Splicing Race Start Flag Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Rainbow Wings Splicing Ruby Block Seed + Emerald Block Seed.
Red Sportsball Jersey Splicing Big Old Up Arrow Seed + White Block Seed.
Robot Wants Dubstep Splicing Note Block Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Roulette Wheel Splicing Card Block Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed.
Science Station Splicing Toxic Waste Barrel Seed + Military Radio Seed.
Sequoia Tree Splicing Palm Tree Seed + Wooden Background Seed.
Sheriff's Vest Splicing Jail Door Seed + Blue Star Wallpaper Seed.
Shop Sign Splicing Western Banner Seed + Pastel Blue Block Seed.
Soda Jetpack Splicing Bubble Wrap Seed + Toxic Waste Barrel Seed.
Solar Panel Splicing Potted Daisy Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Stage Support Splicing Sheet Music: Flat Bass Seed + Wrought-Iron Fence Seed.
Steam Collector Splicing Barrel Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Gear Splicing Asteroid Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Riser Bellows Splicing Steam Bellows Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed.
Steam Lifter Piston Splicing Steam Tubes Seed + Viney Wallpaper Seed.
Steel Girder Splicing Steel Block Seed + Lattice Background Seed.
Streetlamp Splicing Neon Lights Seed + Plumbing Seed.
Fire Superpower Cards Splicing Card Block Seed + Red Block Seed.
Ice Superpower Cards Splicing Card Block Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
Lightning Superpower Cards Splicing Card Block Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Muscle Superpower Cards Splicing Card Block Seed + Green Block Seed.
Television Splicing Olde Timey Radio Seed + Saloon Doors Seed.
The Darkness Splicing Steel Block Seed + Evil Bricks Seed.