Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | ||
|Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Bed]] Seed + [[Screen Door]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Igneous Rock}} | |||
|Splicing [[Ocean Rock]] Seed + [[Swiss Cheese Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | ||
| Line 659: | Line 662: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Block]] Seed + [[Portcullis]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stinky Bucket}} | |||
|Splicing [[Swiss Cheese Block]] Seed + [[Barrel]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | ||
| Line 711: | Line 717: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Buzz Cut Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Buzz Cut Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[Black Block]] Seed + [[Cutting Board]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Black Block]] Seed + [[Cutting Board]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Egg]] + [[Igneous Rock]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | ||