Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Bottom}} | |||
|Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Innie Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Trap}} | |{{ItemLink|Ghost Trap}} | ||
| Line 873: | Line 876: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Gem Sign]] Seed + [[Neon Lights]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | |||
|Splicing [[Happy Unicorn Block]] Seed + [[Pastel Blue Flower Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - Varnish}} [[Paint Bucket (disambiguation)|Paint Bucket]] | |{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - Varnish}} [[Paint Bucket (disambiguation)|Paint Bucket]] | ||
| Line 903: | Line 909: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | ||
|Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Cactus]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Palm Tree]] Seed + [[Cactus]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Preppy Blonde Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Churro Block]] Seed + [[Nunber Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | |{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | ||