Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Asbestos Boots}} | |{{ItemLink|Asbestos Boots}} | ||
|Splicing [[Evil Bricks]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Evil Bricks]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Axolotl Hoodie}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pastel Pink Block]] Seed + [[Magic Infused Stone]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Barn Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Barn Door}} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 188: | ||
|{{ItemLink|White Beard}} | |{{ItemLink|White Beard}} | ||
|Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Bush]] Seed. | |Splicing [[White Block]] Seed + [[Bush]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Window Curtains}} | |||
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Wooden Chair}} | ||
| Line 572: | Line 578: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Star Shoes}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Obelisk]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Obelisk]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Gum}} | |||
|Splicing [[Das Red Balloon]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | |{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | ||