Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Hair Bun}} | |{{ItemLink|Grey Hair Bun}} | ||
|Splicing [[Olde Timey Radio]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Olde Timey Radio]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flower Sarong}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed + [[Rose]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block}} | ||
| Line 330: | Line 333: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | ||
|Splicing [[Wooden Chair]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Wooden Chair]] Seed + [[White Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Happy Unicorn Block]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | |{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | ||
| Line 894: | Line 900: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | |{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | ||
|Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Steel Block]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Makeup}} | |||
|Splicing [[Purple Stuff]] Seed + [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
| Line 921: | Line 930: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Blue Star Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Steel Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Hair Bow}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pastel Pink Flower Block]] Seed + [[Bubble Gum]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Plate Mail}} | |{{ItemLink|Plate Mail}} | ||