Guide:Splicing/Recipe T6: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 873: | Line 873: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Farmgirl Hair}} | ||
|Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Velvet Rope]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Heat Vision}} [[Fire Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Red Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Bottom}} | |{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Bikini Bottom}} | ||
| Line 897: | Line 900: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice}} | ||
|Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Cloudstone Block]] Seed + [[Glass Pane]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Ice Shards}} [[Ice Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | |{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | ||
| Line 909: | Line 915: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | |{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | ||
|Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Shocking Fist}} [[Lightning Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Yellow Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | ||
| Line 924: | Line 933: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Muscle Suit}} | ||
|Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Western Banner]] Seed + [[Pastel Yellow Flower Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sprite|Superpower - Super Strength}} [[Muscle Superpower Card]] | |||
|Splicing [[Card Block]] Seed + [[Green Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | |{{ItemLink|Pacifier}} | ||
| Line 1,053: | Line 1,065: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | ||
|Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Neon Lights]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | ||