Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 12 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 13 |
||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Action Hero Stubble}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Movie Screen]] Seed + [[Tiger Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Apron}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Art Deco Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry Pie}} | |{{ItemLink|Blueberry Pie}} | ||
|Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Blueberry]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Headband}} | |||
|Splicing [[Golden Halo]] Seed + [[Race Start Flag]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bulletin Board}} | |||
|Splicing [[Lattice Background]] Seed + [[Chalkboard]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Caveman Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Skeleton]] Seed + [[Terracotta Pot]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cavewoman Hair}} | |||
|Splicing [[Skeleton]] Seed + [[Wheat]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chef Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Chef Hat}} | ||
|Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cigar}} | |{{ItemLink|Cigar}} | ||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[Lava Rock]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[Lava Rock]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cow}} | ||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[Refrigerator]] Seed + [[Brown Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dame's Fedora}} | |||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Director's Chair}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Theater Curtain]] Seed + [[Wooden Chair]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Eyepatch}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Cannon]] Seed + [[Cuzco Wall Mount]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} | |{{ItemLink|Fedora}} | ||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Skull Mask}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Skeleton]] Seed + [[Torch]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flapper Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Flapper Dress}} | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Fossil Brush}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Adventure Item - Torch]] Seed + [[Rice]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Game Block}} | |||
|Splicing [[Slot Machine]] Seed + [[Roulette Wheel]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Headsman's Axe}} | |{{ItemLink|Headsman's Axe}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pencil]] Seed + [[Dragon Gate]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pencil]] Seed + [[Dragon Gate]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Holiday Gift Box}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Slot Machine]] Seed + [[Treasure Chest]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Hoop Earrings}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Golden Halo]] Seed + [[Poppy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Laboratory}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Refrigerator]] Seed + [[Biohazard Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Great White Shark]] Seed + [[Sand]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Mannequin}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Skeleton]] Seed + [[Barrel]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Parasol}} | |{{ItemLink|Parasol}} | ||
|Splicing [[Clouds]] Seed + [[Fire Hydrant]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Clouds]] Seed + [[Fire Hydrant]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Pinstripe Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[Stripey Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pinstripe Suit}} | |||
|Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[Rose]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pirate Hat}} | |||
|Splicing [[Cannon]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pocket Lighter}} | |||
|Splicing [[Adventure Item - Torch]] Seed + [[Aqua Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ripper Wings}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Chandelier]] Seed + [[Devil Horns]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rock N' Roll Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Flowery Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Campfire]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roshambo Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Roshambo Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[Dice Block]] Seed + [[Boulder]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Dice Block]] Seed + [[Boulder]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Space Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Space Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[Dice Block]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Dice Block]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Spatula}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Stove]] Seed + [[Picket Fence]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Straw Hat}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Wheat]] Seed + [[Golden Halo]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Tombstone}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Skeleton]] Seed + [[Granite Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Tommygun}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture ]] Seed + [[Death Spikes]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Transmog Crystal}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Achievement Block]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Victrola}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Time-Space Rupture]] Seed + [[Olde Timey Radio]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Yeonnalligi}} | |{{ItemLink|Yeonnalligi}} | ||
|Splicing [[Blue Portal]] Seed + [[Orange Portal]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Blue Portal]] Seed + [[Orange Portal]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Tier 14== | == Tier 14== | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
Revision as of 07:41, 5 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Tavern Sign | Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed. |
| Scoreboard | Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed. |
| Rocket Thruster | Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed. |
| Cow Cube | Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed. |
| Game Grave | Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed. |
| Whatchamacallit | Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed. |
| Game Flag | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed. |
| Game Goal | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed. |
| Staging Platform | Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed. |
| Flamethrower | Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed. |
| Minotaur Mask | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed. |
| Leather Jacket | Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed. |
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |