Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 13 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 14 |
||
| Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cow Cube}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Cow]] Seed + [[Barn Door]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Flamethrower}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Rock N' Roll Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Lava Cube]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Game Flag}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Race Start Flag]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Game Goal}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Race End Flag]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Game Grave}} | |{{ItemLink|Game Grave}} | ||
|Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Tombstone]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Tombstone]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Leather Jacket}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Cow]] Seed + [[Deep Rock]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Minotaur Mask}} | |||
|Splicing [[Buffalo]] Seed + [[Deep Sand]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Rocket Thruster}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[E-Z Cook Oven]] Seed + [[Big Old Up Arrow]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Scoreboard}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Table Lamp]] Seed + [[Bulletin Board]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Staging Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Staging Platform}} | ||
|Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Mannequin]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Game Block]] Seed + [[Mannequin]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Tavern Sign}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Art Deco Block]] Seed + [[Sign]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Face Smudges}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Mud Glob]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Background}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Red Wood Wall]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Door}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Barn Door]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Fence}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Rustic Fence]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Hat}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Terracotta Pot]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Pants}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Super Crate Box]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Roof}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Wooden Platform]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shirt}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Happy Joy Plaque]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Villager Shoes}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Crappy Sign]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Wall}} | |||
|Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Barn Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Toasted Village Window}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Pocket Lighter]] Seed + [[Wooden Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Whatchamacallit}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Laboratory]] Seed + [[Compu Panel]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 5 July 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Tier 13
Tier 14
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |