Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 489: Line 489:
|{{ItemLink|Neutron Gun}}
|{{ItemLink|Neutron Gun}}
|Splicing [[Steam Collector]] Seed + [[Transmatter Field]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Steam Collector]] Seed + [[Transmatter Field]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Open Present Block}}
|Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Super Crate Box]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}}
Line 644: Line 647:
|Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Clouds]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Dark Grey Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Clouds]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Command - Long Shot Right}}
|{{Sprite|Command - Long Shot Left}} [[Command - Long Shot}}
|Splicing [[Compu Panel]] Seed + [[Exclamation Sign]] Seed.
|Splicing [[Compu Panel]] Seed + [[Exclamation Sign]] Seed.
|-
|-

Revision as of 07:10, 6 August 2021

Tier 11

Items Obtaining
Adventure Checkpoint Splicing Checkpoint Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Adventure Item - Banana Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Prehistoric Palm Seed.
Adventure Item - Golden Idol Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Golden Block Seed.
Adventure Rope Piton Splicing Adventure Item - Rope Seed + Climbing Wall Seed.
Air Conditioner Splicing Air Vent Seed + Solar Panel Seed.
Air Robinsons Splicing Race End Flag Seed + Bubble Wrap Seed.
Aqua Wallpaper Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Art Wall Splicing Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed + Rainbow Block Seed.
Audio Rack Splicing Steam Crossover Seed + Military Radio Seed.
Baneful Mask Splicing The Darkness Seed + Plumbing Seed.
Basketball Hoop Splicing Adventure Item - Rope Seed + Streetlamp Seed.
Battle Leash Splicing Battle Pet Cage Seed + Gem Sign Seed.
Black Beret Splicing The Darkness Seed + Jellyfish Seed.
Black-Rimmed Glasses Splicing The Darkness Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Blackrock Wall Splicing The Darkness Seed + Lava Rock Seed.
Black Wallpaper Splicing Black Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Blue Mailbox Splicing Mailbox Seed + Blue Block Seed.
Blue Wallpaper Splicing Blue Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Brown Wallpaper Splicing Brown Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Bushy Beard Splicing Bush Seed + Sequoia Tree Seed.
Butterfly Hair Pin Splicing Path Marker Seed + Robot Wants Dubstep Seed.
Camo Pants Splicing Prehistoric Palm Seed + Cliffside Seed.
Cave Entrance Splicing The Darkness Seed + Cliffside Seed.
Caveman Club Splicing Sequoia Tree Seed + Cutaway Building Seed.
Checkered Dress Splicing Race End Flag Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Chemsynth Solvent Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Shampoo Seed.
Chicken Splicing Rubber Ducky Seed + Clouds Seed.
Coffee Maker Splicing Science Station Seed + Exclamation Sign Seed.
Command - Improved Shot Right Splicing Boombox Seed + Military Radio Seed.
Cybernetic Arm Splicing Steel Girder Seed + Boombox Seed.
Diamond Ring Splicing Golden Block Seed + Crystal Block Seed.
Disco Ball Splicing Window Seed + Boombox Seed.
Display Shelf Splicing Bookcase Seed + Writing Desk Seed.
Diving Board Support Splicing Diving Board Seed + Stage Support Seed.
Elvish Longbow Splicing Ladder Seed + Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed.
Fashionable Dress Splicing Marquee Block Seed + Jade Block Seed.
Fire Escape Splicing Steel Girder Seed + Ladder Seed.
Fireplace Splicing Evil Bricks Seed + Golden Block Seed.
Fishbowl Splicing Ice Seed + Wooden Window Seed.
Fishing Rod Splicing Adventure Item - Rope Seed + Sequoia Tree Seed.
Fishnet Stockings Splicing The Darkness Seed + Boombox Seed.
Flipping Coin Splicing Golden Block Seed + Sheet Music: Drums Seed.
Flower Checkpoint Splicing Flowery Wallpaper Seed + Checkpoint Seed.
Gold Chain Splicing Golden Block Seed + Climbing Vine Seed.
Golden Sword Splicing Golden Block Seed + Picket Fence Seed.
Green Wallpaper Splicing Green Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Grey Wallpaper Splicing Grey Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Growbans Splicing The Darkness Seed + Window Seed.
GrowBeats Headphones Splicing Boombox Seed + Note Block Seed.
Guestbook Splicing Bookcase Seed + Shop Sign Seed.
Hanging Guytrap Splicing Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed + Rose Seed.
Happy Sun Shirt Splicing Solar Panel Seed + Orange Block Seed.
High Heels Splicing Stage Support Seed + Jade Block Seed.
High Tech Block Splicing Robot Wants Dubstep Seed + Grey Block Seed.
High Tech Wall Splicing Robot Wants Dubstep Seed + Black Block Seed.
Jungle Pillar Splicing Pillar Seed + Ancient Block Seed.
Knight Helmet Splicing Grimstone Seed + Steel Girder Seed.
Locked Adventure Door Splicing Adventure Item - Key Seed + Barn Door Seed.
Mega Rock Speaker Splicing Boombox Seed + Sheet Music: Flat Piano Seed.
Microwave Splicing Television Seed + Toxic Waste Barrel Seed.
Movie Camera Splicing Porthole Seed + Space Connector Seed.
Ninja Mask Splicing The Darkness Seed + Black Block Seed.
Ninja Slippers Splicing The Darkness Seed + Brown Block Seed.
Ninja Tights Splicing The Darkness Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Ninja Vest Splicing The Darkness Seed + Blue Block Seed.
Orange Wallpaper Splicing Orange Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Phone Booth Splicing Password Door Seed + Amber Glass Seed
Pinball Sproinger Splicing Pinball Bumper Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Pith Helmet Splicing Pillar Seed + Sandstone Seed.
Puffy Orange Jacket Splicing Clouds Seed + Orange Stuff Seed.
Purple Wallpaper Splicing Purple Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Red Sun Dress Splicing Solar Panel Seed + Red Block Seed.
Red Wallpaper Splicing Red Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Rhinestone Evening Dress Splicing Marquee Block Seed + Sandstone Seed.
Sheet Music: Repeat End Splicing Sheet Music: Blank Seed + Race End Flag Seed.
Showgirl Top Splicing Blue Star Wallpaper Seed + Ice Seed.
Snowy Rocks Splicing Ice Seed + Rock Seed.
Spirit Storage Unit Splicing Adventure Item - Key Seed + Ancient Stone Gate Seed.
Sporty Goal Splicing Adventure Item - Rope Seed + Space Connector Seed.
Starship Console Panel Splicing Science Station Seed + Starship Wall Seed.
Starship Deck Ladders Splicing Ladder Seed + Starship Floor Tile Seed.
Starship Floor Grill Splicing Steel Girder Seed + Starship Floor Tile Seed.
Starship Light Wall Splicing Streetlamp Seed + Starship Wall Seed.
Starship Porthole Splicing Porthole Seed + Starship Floor Tile Seed.
Steampunk Corset Splicing Steam Riser Bellows Seed + Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed.
Steampunk Skirt Splicing Steam Lifter Piston Seed + Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed.
Steampunk Waistcoat Splicing Steam Gear Seed + Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed.
Steam Revolver Splicing Roulette Wheel Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Valve Splicing Display Block Seed + Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed.
Sunken Anchor Splicing Steel Girder Seed + Deep Rock Seed.
Theater Seat Splicing Couch Seed + Martian Soil Seed.
Traffic Barricade Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Ladder Seed.
Treasure Chest Splicing Golden Block Seed + Dresser Seed.
Venus Guytrap Splicing Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed + Daisy Seed.
White Wallpaper Splicing White Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.
Wizard Hats Splicing Bookcase Seed + Dreamstone Block Seed.
Yellow Wallpaper Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed.

Tier 12

Items Obtaining
Achievement Block Splicing Art Wall Seed + Wood Block Seed.
Adventure Item - Crystal Goblet Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Fishbowl Seed.
Adventure Item - Torch Splicing Wall Like An Egyptian Seed + Fireplace Seed.
Adventure Pedestal Splicing Adventure Item - Golden Idol Seed + Cave Platform Seed.
Adventure's End Splicing Adventure Checkpoint Seed + Race End Flag Seed.
Angry Adventure Gorilla Splicing Adventure Item - Banana Seed + Stalagmite Seed.
Astronaut Pack Splicing Traffic Barricade Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
Audio Gear Splicing Mega Rock Speaker Seed + Military Radio Seed.
Beehive Splicing Hanging Guytrap Seed + Pastel Orange Flower Block Seed.
Blue Portal Splicing High Tech Block Seed + Blue Block Seed.
Campfire Splicing Fireplace Seed + Cactus Seed.
Cannon Splicing Fireplace Seed + Black Block Seed.
Cardboard Box Splicing Brown Wallpaper Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Chalkboard Splicing Grey Wallpaper Seed + Painting: Yerfdog Seed.
Chandelier Splicing Fireplace Seed + Golden Block Seed.
Chemsynth Stirrer Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Steam Revolver Seed.
Clapboard Splicing Traffic Barricade Seed +Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Combat Vest Splicing Green Wallpaper Seed + Aqua Wallpaper Seed.
Compu Panel Splicing High Tech Block Seed + Neon Lights Seed.
Crimson Eagle Wings Splicing Red Wallpaper Seed + Blue Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Aqua Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Blue Wallpaper Splicing Blackrock Wall Seed + Dark Blue Block Seed.
Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Brown Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Green Wallpaper Splicing Blackrock Wall Seed + Dark Green Block Seed.
Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Grey Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Orange Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Purple Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Red Wallpaper Splicing Blackrock Wall Seed + Red Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Yellow Wallpaper Seed.
Dice Block Splicing Art Wall Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Diving Bell Splicing Fishbowl Seed + Steel Block Seed.
Dragon Gate Splicing Venus Guytrap Seed + Portcullis Seed.
Evil Brick Background Splicing Evil Bricks Seed + Red Wallpaper Seed.
Explorer's Shovel Splicing Sunken Anchor Seed + Pencil Seed.
Fairy Crown Splicing Grass Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fairy Dress Splicing Aqua Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fairy Skirt Splicing Daisy Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fairy Slippers Splicing Poppy Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fairy Wand Splicing Wood Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fairy Wings Splicing Flowery Wallpaper Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Fashion Purse Splicing Cave Entrance Seed + Jade Block Seed.
Fire Hydrant Splicing Red Wallpaper Seed + Water Bucket Seed.
Fish Tank Splicing Fishbowl Seed + Glass Pane Seed.
Flatscreen TV Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Television Seed.
Foam Finger Splicing White Wallpaper Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Gateway To Adventure Splicing Aqua Wallpaper Seed + Ancient Stone Gate Seed.
Giant Clam Splicing Treasure Chest Seed + Deep Sand Seed.
Giant Red Bow Splicing Red Wallpaper Seed + Velvet Rope Seed.
Golden Halo Splicing Yellow Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Golf Pants Splicing Purple Wallpaper Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Gothic Building Splicing Orange Wallpaper Seed + Blackrock Wall Seed.
Great White Shark Splicing White Wallpaper Seed + Venus Guytrap Seed.
Growies Cap Splicing Blue Mailbox Seed + Devilfruit Seed.
Hammer Pants Splicing Purple Wallpaper Seed + Tangram Block Seed.
Hanging Snake Splicing Venus Guytrap Seed + Overgrown Vines Seed.
Lemon Splicing Yellow Wallpaper Seed + Pastel Yellow Block Seed.
Man U Jersey Splicing Adventure Item - Banana Seed + Red Bricks Seed.
Meaty Apron Splicing Chicken Seed + Brick Background Seed.
Moon Boots Splicing Pinball Sproinger Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Movie Screen Splicing Television Seed +Grey Wallpaper Seed.
Mystery Block Splicing Steel Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Neutron Gun Splicing Steam Collector Seed + Transmatter Field Seed.
Open Present Block Splicing Red Wallpaper Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
Open Sign Splicing Street Sign Seed + White Wallpaper Seed.
Orange Portal Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + Orange Block Seed.
Overalls Splicing Barrel Seed + Blue Wallpaper Seed.
Pink Pageboy Splicing Guestbook Seed + Pastel Pink Block Seed.
Plain White Tee Splicing White Wallpaper Seed + White Block Seed.
Rainbow Wig Splicing Rainbow Block Seed + Fireplace Seed.
Refrigerator Splicing Ice Seed + Treasure Chest Seed.
Ruby Slippers Splicing Red Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Sack O' Joy Splicing Note Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Sarong Splicing Purple Wallpaper Seed + Golden Block Seed.
Saturday Night Vest Splicing Golden Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Sewing Machine Splicing Movie Camera Seed + Cash Register Seed.
Smarty Pants Splicing White Wallpaper Seed + Rainbow Block Seed.
Snowmobile Splicing Mega Rock Speaker Seed + Orange Stuff Seed.
Skeleton Splicing Grey Wallpaper Seed + Ice Seed.
Slot Machine Splicing Roulette Wheel Seed + Yellow Wallpaper Seed.
Space Helmet Splicing Fishbowl Seed + Checkpoint Seed.
Sproingy Eyes Splicing Apple Seed + Pinball Sproinger Seed.
Star Tool Splicing Starship Console Panel Seed + Teeny Blocks Seed.
Steam Launcher Splicing Pinball Sproinger Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Organ Splicing Drumkit Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Vent Splicing Air Conditioner Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Stove Splicing Lava Rock Seed + High Tech Block Seed.
Stylin' Dress Splicing Flower Checkpoint Seed + Jade Block Seed.
Surgical Tool Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
The Adventure Begins Splicing Adventure Checkpoint Seed + Race Start Flag Seed.
Theater Curtain Splicing Red Wallpaper Seed + Window Curtains Seed.
Time-Space Rupture Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + House Entrance Seed.
War Paint Splicing Tomato Seed + Fire Escape Seed.
Wetsuit Pants Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Wetsuit Top Splicing Black Wallpaper Seed + Swiss Cheese Block Seed.
White Bellbottoms Splicing White Block Seed + Disco Ball Seed.
Winter Scarf Splicing Snowy Rocks Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
Wizard's Robe Splicing Purple Wallpaper Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Zeta Reticulant Mask Splicing Military Radio Seed + Grey Wallpaper Seed.

Tier 13

Items Obtaining
Action Hero Stubble Splicing Movie Screen Seed + Tiger Block Seed.
Adventure Brazier Splicing Campfire Seed + Torch Seed.
Adventure Idol Gate Splicing Dragon Gate Seed + Yellow Block Seed.
Apron Splicing Stove Seed + Checker Wallpaper Seed.
Art Deco Block Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Blueberry Pie Splicing Stove Seed + Blueberry Seed.
Blue Hardhat Splicing Beehive Seed + Pastel Blue Wallpaper Seed.
Blue Headband Splicing Golden Halo Seed + Race Start Flag Seed.
Bulletin Board Splicing Lattice Background Seed + Chalkboard Seed.
Caveman Hair Splicing Skeleton Seed + Terracotta Pot Seed.
Cavewoman Hair Splicing Skeleton Seed + Wheat Seed.
Chef Hat Splicing Stove Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Cigar Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Lava Rock Seed.
Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed + Clouds Seed.
[[Command - Long Shot}} Splicing Compu Panel Seed + Exclamation Sign Seed.
Cow Splicing Refrigerator Seed + Brown Block Seed.
Dame's Fedora Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Poppy Seed.
Dark Walnut Block Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed + Dark Brown Block Seed.
Dark Walnut Ladders Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed + Starship Deck Ladders Seed.
Dark Walnut Wall Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed + Red Wood Wall Seed.
Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing Dark Green Wallpaper Seed + Prehistoric Palm Seed.
Director's Chair Splicing Theater Curtain Seed + Wooden Chair Seed.
Eyepatch Splicing Cannon Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed.
E-Z Cook Oven Splicing Stove Seed + Pastel Pink Block Seed.
Fedora Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Black Block Seed.
Fish Medicine Splicing Lemon Seed + Seaweed Seed.
Flaming Skull Mask Splicing Skeleton Seed + Torch Seed.
Flapper Dress Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Lava Seed.
Flapper Headband Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Daisy Seed.
Fossil Brush Splicing Adventure Item - Torch Seed + Rice Seed.
Fountain Splicing Fire Hydrant Seed + Gargoyle Seed.
Game Block Splicing Slot Machine Seed + Roulette Wheel Seed.
Goatee Splicing Evil Brick Background Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed.
Headsman's Axe Splicing Pencil Seed + Dragon Gate Seed.
Holiday Gift Box Splicing Slot Machine Seed + Treasure Chest Seed.
Hoop Earrings Splicing Golden Halo Seed + Poppy Seed.
Laboratory Splicing Refrigerator Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
Lazy Cobra Splicing Great White Shark Seed + Sand Seed.
Mannequin Splicing Skeleton Seed + Barrel Seed.
Neutron Pack Splicing Flatscreen TV Seed + Military Radio Seed.
Oxygen Mask Splicing Fish Tank Seed + Air Vent Seed.
Parasol Splicing Clouds Seed + Fire Hydrant Seed.
Pinstripe Pants Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Stripey Wallpaper Seed.
Pinstripe Suit Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Rose Seed.
Pirate Hat Splicing Cannon Seed + Mushroom Seed.
Pocket Lighter Splicing Adventure Item - Torch Seed + Aqua Block Seed.
Red Brimmed Hat Splicing Dark Red Wallpaper Seed + Sheet Music: Sharp Sax Seed.
Red Formal Dress Splicing Dark Red Wallpaper Seed + Sheet Music: Flat Sax Seed.
Ripper Wings Splicing Chandelier Seed + Devil Horns Seed.
Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Splicing Flowery Wallpaper Seed + Campfire Seed.
Roshambo Block Splicing Dice Block Seed + Boulder Seed.
Skull Wallpaper Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed + Skeleton Seed.
Space Pants Splicing Dice Block Seed + Grey Block Seed.
Spatula Splicing Stove Seed + Picket Fence Seed.
Stadium Splicing Open Sign Seed + Dark Grey Block Seed.
Starship Mess Hall Stool Splicing Dark Aqua Wallpaper Seed + Starship Wall Seed.
Starship Mess Hall Table Splicing Dark Aqua Wallpaper Seed + Starship Light Wall Seed.
Statue Mouth Splicing Dragon Gate Seed + Ancient Block Seed.
Steam Crank Splicing Fire Hydrant Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steam Scrambler Splicing Dice Block Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steampunk Trenchcoat Splicing Steam Vent Seed + Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed.
Steam Stomper Splicing Gothic Building Seed + Big Old Down Arrow Seed.
Straw Hat Splicing Wheat Seed + Golden Halo Seed.
Crimefighter Mask

Heroic Boots

Heroic Tights

Muscle Shirt

Super Cape

Super Eye Mask

Superheroine Top

Superhero Mask

Super Shirt

Super Tights

Splicing Gateway To Adventure Seed + Rainbow Block Seed.
Tombstone Splicing Skeleton Seed + Granite Block Seed.
Tommygun Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Death Spikes Seed.
Transmog Crystal Splicing Achievement Block Seed + Purple Block Seed.
Victrola Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Olde Timey Radio Seed.
Yeonnalligi Splicing Blue Portal Seed + Orange Portal Seed.

Tier 14

Items Obtaining
Chemsynth Centrifuge Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Steam Crank Seed.
Clouds Wallpaper Splicing Clouds Background Seed + Cloudstone Block Seed.
Cow Cube Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed.
Crowded Stadium Splicing Stadium Seed + Pastel Orange Flower Block Seed.
Field Grass Splicing Stadium Seed + Grass Seed.
Fire Hose Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Toilet Seed.
Flamethrower Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed.
Game Flag Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed.
Game Goal Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed.
Game Grave Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed.
Heartcastle Gate Splicing Adventure Idol Gate Seed + Heartcastle Stone Seed.
Home Oven Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Air Duct Seed.
Leather Jacket Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed.
LOL Mannequin Splicing Mannequin Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Minotaur Mask Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed.
Mystery Door Splicing Roshambo Block Seed + Saloon Doors Seed.
OMG Mannequin Splicing Mannequin Seed + Pointy Sign Seed.
Pinstripe Pants Splicing Time-Space Rupture Seed + Stripey Wallpaper Seed.
Rocket Thruster Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed.
SAD Mannequin Splicing Mannequin Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
Scoreboard Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed.
Staging Platform Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed.
Steam Engine Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Steam Tubes Seed.
Steampunk Leggings Splicing Steam Stomper Seed + Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block Seed.
Tavern Sign Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed.
Toasted Face Smudges Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Mud Glob Seed.
Toasted Village Background Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Red Wood Wall Seed.
Toasted Village Door Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Barn Door Seed.
Toasted Village Fence Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Rustic Fence Seed.
Toasted Villager Hat Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Terracotta Pot Seed.
Toasted Villager Pants Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Super Crate Box Seed.
Toasted Village Roof Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Wooden Platform Seed.
Toasted Villager Shirt Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Happy Joy Plaque Seed.
Toasted Villager Shoes Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Crappy Sign Seed.
Toasted Village Wall Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Barn Block Seed.
Toasted Village Window Splicing Pocket Lighter Seed + Wooden Window Seed.
TROLL Mannequin Splicing Mannequin Seed + Danger Sign Seed.
Whatchamacallit Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed.

Tier 15

Items Splicing Recipes
Chemsynth Replicator Splicing Chemsynth Tank Seed + Crowded Stadium Seed.
Ice Cube Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed.
Forge Splicing Rocket Thruster Seed + Evil Brick Background Seed.
Wooden Sword Splicing Tavern Sign Seed + Happy Flower Grass Seed.

Tier 16

Items Splicing Recipes
Frozen DNA Fragment A Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cuzco Wall Mount Seed.
Frozen DNA Fragment B Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Buffalo Seed.
Ice Calf Leash Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Cow Cube Seed.
Steel Axe Handle Splicing Ice Cube Seed + Lazy Cobra Seed.

Tier 17

Items Splicing Recipes
Mini Mammoth Leash Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed.