Unity Mooncake: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Masculine Sunflower Shirt}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Peace Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|2|Peace Mooncake|50|Prosperity Mooncake|50|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Poppin' Corn Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Unity Mooncake|1|Balance Mooncake|1|Harmony Mooncake|5|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Sleepy Bear Hood}} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 16 September 2021
Unity Mooncake
This pastry is filled with a sweet bean paste. "Unity" is imprinted on the top in ancient Growtopian script. Mix this with other Mooncakes in a Laboratory or E-Z Cook Oven to create special Harvest Festival items.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Water |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #BE780D #F8FDFF |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Consumption |
|---|
| Consume a(n) Mooncake Bundle (x1). |
| May yield 1 item each. |
The Unity Mooncake is an unsplicable consumable which was added as part of Harvest Festival 2021 on September 16, 2021.