User:Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=110|None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mothman Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Mothman Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mystic Snow Fox}} | |{{ItemLink|Mystic Snow Fox}} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Partydactyl Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Partydactyl Wings}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pearl Butterfly Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pegasus Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teeny Angel Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Play Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prismatic Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Crystal Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Crystal Cloak}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Crystal Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ripper Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Robotic MK.IV Wings}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | ||
| Line 230: | Line 264: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Cosmic Cape}} | ||
|This item grants a small chance of dropping [[Comet Dust]] from breaking blocks. | |This item grants a small chance of dropping [[Comet Dust]] from breaking blocks. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Musical Wings}} | |||
|rowspan=3|This item features special customization functions. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rift Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rift Wings}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Doctor's Cloak}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Doctor's Cloak}} | ||
|This item grants the ''Vicious Malady Increase'' mod, which increases the player's odds of contracting another player with a vicious malady. | |This item grants the ''Vicious Malady Increase'' mod, which increases the player's odds of contracting another player with a vicious malady. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 28 August 2022
This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump.
You may be looking for Mods/High Jump instead.The Double Jump mod, also written as Double-Jump, allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air. This page contains a list of items which grant the Double-Jump mod.
Artifact
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Fire Chakram | None. |
| Samille's Soul Abductor |