Radioactive Chemical: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | |{{ItemLink|Burning Hands}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Mysterious Chemical|200|Radioactive Chemical|200|Synthetic Chemical|20|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Mysterious Chemical|200|Radioactive Chemical|200|Synthetic Chemical|20|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Containment Field Power Node}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Haunted Chemical|50|Mysterious Chemical|1|Radioactive Chemical|5|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}} | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 10 September 2021
Radioactive Chemical
This is a dangerous chemical that emits radiation. You probably shouldn't keep it in your pants pocket.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | Water |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 4 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #829BBE #B533FF |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Hunting |
|---|
| 1 may be obtained by using a Geiger Counter. |
The Radioactive Chemical is a chemical that was introduced along with the Superhero Pack.
Function
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The effect of "irradiated" mod