Guide:DNA Combinations: Difference between revisions
>LegenSceptil Combinations |
>LegenSceptil Dino Dna C |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|DINO DNA A | |DINO DNA A | ||
|Red Pteranodon | |Red Pteranodon | ||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |<nowiki>----------------</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |DNA A | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|Green Pteranodon | |Green Pteranodon | ||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |<nowiki>----------------</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |DNA A | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|DINO DNA G | |DINO DNA G | ||
|Brown Pteranodon | |Brown Pteranodon | ||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |<nowiki>----------------</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |DNA A | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|DINO DNA T | |DINO DNA T | ||
|Grey Pteranodon | |Grey Pteranodon | ||
|<nowiki>--------</nowiki> | |<nowiki>----------------</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DNA A | |DNA A | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|DINO DNA A | |DINO DNA A | ||
|Red | |Red Pterapatosaurus | ||
|Pteranodon + | |Pteranodon + | ||
Apatosaurus | Apatosaurus | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|Green | |Green Pterapatosaurus | ||
|Pteranodon + | |Pteranodon + | ||
Apatosaurus | Apatosaurus | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|DINODNA G | |DINODNA G | ||
|Brown | |Brown Pterapatosaurus | ||
|Pteranodon + | |Pteranodon + | ||
Apatosaurus | Apatosaurus | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|DINO DNA C | |DINO DNA C | ||
|DINO DNA T | |DINO DNA T | ||
|Grey | |Grey Pterapatosaurus | ||
|Pteranodon + | |Pteranodon + | ||
Apatosaurus | Apatosaurus | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Grey Pteratops | |Grey Pteratops | ||
|Pteranodon + | |Pteranodon + | ||
Triceratops | |||
|} | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
|+'''Dino DNA C Combinations''' | |||
!Dinosaur's Head | |||
!Dinosaur's Body | |||
!Dinosaur's Color | |||
!Result | |||
!Morph | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Apatodon | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Pteranodon | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Apatodon | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Pteranodon | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Apatodon | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Pteranodon | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Apatodon | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Pteranodon | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Apatosaurus | |||
|----------------- | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Apatosaurus | |||
|----------------- | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINODNA G | |||
|Brown Apatosaurus | |||
|----------------- | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Apatosaurus | |||
|----------------- | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Apatus Rex | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Apatus Rex | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Apatus Rex | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Apatus Rex | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
T-Rex | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA A | |||
|Red Apatops | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA C | |||
|Green Apatops | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA G | |||
|Brown Apatops | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Triceratops | |||
|- | |||
|DNA C | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|DINO DNA T | |||
|Grey Apatops | |||
|Apatosaurus + | |||
Triceratops | Triceratops | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 14 October 2016
Cyanide And LegenPhenix found the combination to make different types of dinosaurs and plants with different colors:
Dino DNA Strand A makes the Pteranodon and the red color.
Dino DNA Strand C makes the Apatosaurus and the green color.
Dino DNA Strand G makes the T-Rex and the brown color.
Dino DNA Strand T makes the Triceratops and the grey color.
Raptor DNA Strand Alpha makes the velociraptor.
Raptor DNA Strand Omega makes the velociraptor.
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
Plant DNA:???
They Also Discovered that the order of the Dino DNA's is: First DNA: Dinosaur Head Second DNA: Dinosaur Body Third DNA: Dinosaur's Color
Some Different Dinosaurs are:
Flowersaurus: 2xPlant DNA + Dino DNA
Velociraptor: (We think With the omega, alfa and delta raptor DNA)
There are 66 possible combinations of dinosaurs, __ tipes of plants and 10 DNA strands.
| Dinosaur's Head | Dinosaur's Body | Dinosaur's Color | Result | Morph |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA A | Red Pteranodon | ---------------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA C | Green Pteranodon | ---------------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteranodon | ---------------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteranodon | ---------------- |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA A | Red Pterapatosaurus | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA C | Green Pterapatosaurus | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINODNA G | Brown Pterapatosaurus | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA T | Grey Pterapatosaurus | Pteranodon +
Apatosaurus |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA A | Red Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA C | Green Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteranus Rex | Pteranodon +
T-Rex |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA A | Red Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA C | Green Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA G | Brown Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| DNA A | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA T | Grey Pteratops | Pteranodon +
Triceratops |
| Dinosaur's Head | Dinosaur's Body | Dinosaur's Color | Result | Morph |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DNA C | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA A | Red Apatodon | Apatosaurus +
Pteranodon |
| DNA C | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA C | Green Apatodon | Apatosaurus +
Pteranodon |
| DNA C | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA G | Brown Apatodon | Apatosaurus +
Pteranodon |
| DNA C | DINO DNA A | DINO DNA T | Grey Apatodon | Apatosaurus +
Pteranodon |
| DNA C | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA A | Red Apatosaurus | |
| DNA C | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA C | Green Apatosaurus | |
| DNA C | DINO DNA C | DINODNA G | Brown Apatosaurus | |
| DNA C | DINO DNA C | DINO DNA T | Grey Apatosaurus | |
| DNA C | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA A | Red Apatus Rex | Apatosaurus +
T-Rex |
| DNA C | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA C | Green Apatus Rex | Apatosaurus +
T-Rex |
| DNA C | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA G | Brown Apatus Rex | Apatosaurus +
T-Rex |
| DNA C | DINO DNA G | DINO DNA T | Grey Apatus Rex | Apatosaurus +
T-Rex |
| DNA C | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA A | Red Apatops | Apatosaurus +
Triceratops |
| DNA C | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA C | Green Apatops | Apatosaurus +
Triceratops |
| DNA C | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA G | Brown Apatops | Apatosaurus +
Triceratops |
| DNA C | DINO DNA T | DINO DNA T | Grey Apatops | Apatosaurus +
Triceratops |