Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Asyrofie Arya m Resize more tabel |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Added Easter recipes |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Chemicals== | ==Chemicals== | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 828px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" colspan=2 | Item Name | ! scope="col" colspan=2 | Item Name | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|x1 | |x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | | style="background:#0000FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|x1 | |x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
|style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | | style="background:#FFCC00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | | style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 5 | ||
|style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 50 | | style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Xenonite Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Xenonite Crystal}} | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomb Robber}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomb Robber}} | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Untrade-a-Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Untrade-a-Box}} | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | | style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Unearthly Synthoid}} | ||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#F8C700;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#F8C700;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#9BFE27;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | |{{ItemLink|Haunted Synthoid}} | ||
|x1 | |x1 | ||
|style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#00FF00;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#C0F0DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|x1 | |x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#FF0000;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | ||
|style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#DF00ED;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#FFB7FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#FFB7FF;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
| style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | | style="background:#F57D0A;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 200 | ||
|style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | | style="background:#42F4DC;color:#FFFFFF;text-align:center" | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
|{{ItemLink|bllade's Celestius}} | |{{ItemLink|bllade's Celestius}} | ||
|Mixing 100 [[Boss Goo]]s, 2 [[Sword Blade]]s, and 30 [[Amethyst Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing 100 [[Boss Goo]]s, 2 [[Sword Blade]]s, and 30 [[Amethyst Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Street Dog}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Space Dog]]s, 200 [[Space Connector]]s, and 10 [[Greetings Earthlings Sign]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Street Rabbit}} | |||
|Mixing 2 [[Space Rabbit]]s, 200 [[Space Connector]]s, and 10 [[Greetings Earthlings Sign]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,321: | Line 1,327: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Euphoric Dragon Egg}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], a [[Raver Hoodie]] and 20 [[Rave Stage]]. | |Mixing a [[Stone Egg]], a [[Raver Hoodie]] and 20 [[Rave Stage]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buddy Balloons}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Das Red Balloon]],a [[Hero Portrait - Buddy]] and a [[Sand]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,342: | Line 1,351: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bamboo Boba Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Bamboo Boba Block}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Bamboo]], 10 [[Checker Wallpaper]]s and a [[Milk]]. | |Mixing a [[Bamboo]], 10 [[Checker Wallpaper]]s and a [[Milk]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zodiac Rabbit Ears}} | |||
|Mixing 5 [[Bunny Ears]], 6 [[Jade Pillar]]s and 5 [[Paper Dividing Wall]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ta Couch}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Terracotta Couch]], a [[Lunar Spice Spray]] and a [[Paper Dividing Wall]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,438: | Line 1,453: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Heartbreak Wings]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Heartbreak Wings]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Stained Glass Scepter}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Golden Heart Crystal]], a [[Stained Glass Scepter]] and 200 [[Candy Heart]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,601: | Line 1,619: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Soft-boiled Scepter}} | |{{ItemLink|Soft-boiled Scepter}} | ||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 50 [[Water Bucket]]s and 50 [[Egg]]s. | |Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 50 [[Water Bucket]]s and 50 [[Egg]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Big Fluffin' Giga-Ears}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 20 [[Bunny Boba Block]]s and 50 [[Cotton Candy Swirl]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Onesie}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Wavey]], a [[Bunny Ears]] and a [[Salmon Suit]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Carrot Lance}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], 25 [[Cliffs of Moher]] and 200 [[Pastel Orange Block]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wholly Egg Grenades}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Cardboard Egg]]s and 6 [[Egg]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Parade Float}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]] and 20 [[Cardboard Egg]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Crepe Cape}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Easter Egg - Golden]], an [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]] and an [[Easter Egg - Wooly]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,710: | Line 1,746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Buddy's Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Buddy's Sign}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Sign]], a [[Hero Portrait - Buddy]], and 5 [[Sun Block]]s. | |Mixing a [[Sign]], a [[Hero Portrait - Buddy]], and 5 [[Sun Block]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultraviolet Sword}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Ultra Purple Fragment]], an [[Ultra White Fragment]], and 120 [[Ultra Red Phoenix Fragment]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Wall}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Beach Blast]], 5 [[Beach Umbrella]]s, and 5 [[Water Bucket]]s. Drops 3 when made. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Turret}} | |||
|Mixing a [[Beach Blast]], 5 [[Deck Chair]]s, and 5 [[Water Bucket]]s. Drops 3 when made. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultraviolet Wings}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Ultra Purple Fragment]], an [[Ultra White Fragment]], and 120 [[Ultra Blue Neptune Fragment]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lantern's ChronoReaper}} | |||
|Mixing an [[Ultra White Fragment]], 10 [[Ultra Purple Fragment]], and 10 [[Flame Scythe]]s. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,795: | Line 1,846: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Donut Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Donut Hair}} | ||
|Mixing a [[Scroll Bulletin]], a [[Donut Donation Box]], and a [[Long Braided Hair]]. | |Mixing a [[Scroll Bulletin]], a [[Donut Donation Box]], and a [[Long Braided Hair]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|World Lock Neon Sign}} | |||
|Mixing 1 [[World Lock]], 5 [[Neon Lights]], and 1 [[Carnival Sign]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Headphones}} | |||
|Mixing any [[Cat As A Hat]], 100 [[Neon Lights]], and 10 [[GrowBeats Headphones]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,132: | Line 2,189: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dancing Snow Globe}} | |{{ItemLink|Dancing Snow Globe}} | ||
|Mixing 10 [[Snowball]]s, a [[Fishbowl]] and a [[Hula Bobblehead]] during [[WinterFest]] whilst [[Growch]]'s Heart Size is at least 7. | |Mixing 10 [[Snowball]]s, a [[Fishbowl]] and a [[Hula Bobblehead]] during [[WinterFest]] whilst [[Growch]]'s Heart Size is at least 7. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost of WinterFest Present Robe}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Winter Gift]]s, a [[Wizard's Robe]] and a [[Ghost-In-A-Jar]] during [[WinterFest]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:51, 23 July 2025
This page contains recipe lists for items that are made by combining three items in a Chemical Combiner.
<tabber> Chemicals=
Chemicals
| Item Name | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Combover | x1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
| Shocking Hair | x1 | 30 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
| Shockinator | x3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
| Steel Table | x5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
| Dragon Tail | x1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
| Slime | x4 | 15 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
| Lab Coat | x1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
| Ze Goggles | x1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
| Mysterious Chemical | x1 | 20 | 10 | 5 | |||||||
| Item Name | |||||||||||
| Forcefield | x1 | 20 | 10 | 1 | |||||||
| Fuel Pack | x5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
| Battle Trout | x1 | 20 | 15 | 10 | |||||||
| Sassy Boots | x1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
| Block Glue | x10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Enhanced Intellect | x1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
| Thingamajig | x1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
| Reanimator Remote | x1 | 200 | 200 | 200 | |||||||
| Item Name | |||||||||||
| Food Grinder | x1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
| Synthetic Oculum | x1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
| Burning Hands | x1 | 200 | 20 | 200 | |||||||
| Hand Drill | x1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
| Nuclear Detonator | x1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
| Containment Field Power Node | x1 | 1 | 5 | 50 | |||||||
| Xenonite Crystal | x1 | 200 | 200 | 200 | |||||||
| Tomb Robber | x1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
| Untrade-a-Box | x1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
| Unearthly Synthoid | x1 | 200 | 20 | 200 | |||||||
| Haunted Synthoid | x1 | 200 | 20 | 200 | |||||||
| Radioactive Synthoid | x1 | 200 | 20 | 200 | |||||||
| Mysterious Synthoid | x1 | 200 | 200 | 20 | |||||||
| Item Name | |||||||||||
|-|Blocks=
Blocks
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Laser Grid | Mixing 10 Cyclopean Visors, a Checkpoint and a Portcullis in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Ghost Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 Lava and a Boss Goo in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Void Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 lava and a Wriggling Tentacle in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Water Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, 200 Lava and a Head Bangin' Steel Wolf in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Dragon Lamp | Mixing 20 Rune Stone, 10 Dragon Glass and a Table Lamp in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Dragon Mirror | Mixing 20 Rune Stone, 10 Dragon Glass and a Bathroom Mirror in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Dragon Throne | Mixing 20 Rune Stone, 10 Dragon Glass and 10 Theater Seat in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Vehicle Replicator | Mixing 200 U.S.S. Protostar Bulkheads, 10 Protostar Captain's Seats and 200 Steel Blocks in any Chemical Combiner. |
|-|Consumables=
Consumables
|-|Forged Items=
Forged Items
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Party Blaster | Mixing an 80's Tape Deck, 2 Mega Rock Speaker and 4 D Battery. |
| Silkworm Saddle | Mixing an Iron Buckle, a Silkworm Leash and 4 Burnt Leather. |
| Twin Swords | Mixing a Gift of the Unicorn, 2 Sword Blade and 2 Sword Pommel. |
| Sword And Shield | Mixing a Warrior's Shield, a Sword Blade and a Sword Pommel. |
| Climbing Picks | Mixing 2 Grip Tape, 2 Steel Axe Handle and 2 Pick Blade. |
| Cosmic Sky Horse | Mixing a Cosmic Bridle, a Pegasus and 20 Synthetic Chemicals. |
| Living Dead Remote | Mixing a Reanimator Remote, a Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors. |
| Celestial Lance | Mixing a Celestial Blade, a Grip Tape and 2 Steel Axe Handles. |
|-|Clothes=
Clothes
|-|Artifacts=
Artifact Materials
Artifacts
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions | Mixing a Crystallized Reality, 2 Ancient Bracket and 5 Ancient Pin. |
| Ancestral Lens of Riches | Mixing a Crystallized Wealth, 2 Ancient Pin and 5 Ancient Hinge. |
| Ancestral Seed of Life | Mixing a Crystallized Nature, 2 Ancient Lens and 5 Ancient Bracket. |
| Ancestral Totem of Wisdom | Mixing a Crystallized Brilliance, 2 Ancient Hinge and 5 Ancient Lens. |
| Ancestral Orb of Time | Mixing a Crystallized Time, 2 Ancient Lens and 5 Ancient Pin. |
|-|Miscellaneous=
Miscellaneous
|-|Reverting Recipes=
Reverting Recipes
|-|Cybots=
Cybots
|-|Role Up!=
Role Up!
|-|Root Cuttings=
Root Cuttings
</tabber>
Events
<tabber> Anniversary Week=
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Party Blaster | Mixing a 80's Tape Deck, 2 Mega Rock Speakers and 4 D Batterys. |
| Living Dead Remote | Mixing a Reanimator Remote, a Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors. |
| Ultra Party Glow Scarf | Mixing a Party Style Scarf, a Party Bunting and a Transmog Crystal. |
| Ultra Party Glow Top Hat | Mixing a Party Style Top Hat, a Party Hat and a Glowstick. |
| Ultra Party Glow Shades | Mixing a Party Style Shades, a Party Glasses and a Transmog Crystal. |
| Ultra Party Light Wave Vest | Mixing a Party Light Wave Vest, a Party Vest and a Transmog Crystal. |
| Ultra Equalizer Tee | Mixing a Equalizer Tee, 10 Party Tuness and 5 Tempered Party Tunes. |
| Megawatt Bass Speaker | Mixing 3 Mega Rock Speakers, 10 Party Tunes and 5 Tempered Party Tunes. |
| Euphoric Dragon Egg | Mixing a Stone Egg, a Raver Hoodie and 20 Rave Stage. |
| Buddy Balloons | Mixing 5 Das Red Balloon,a Hero Portrait - Buddy and a Sand. |
|-|Lunar New Year's Week=
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Brutal Hand Fans | Mixing a Stretched Canvas, a 20 Bountiful Growtopian-Eating Looming Plant Root Cutting and 100 Decorative Paper Walls. |
| Terracotta Growtopian | Mixing 100 Terracotta Pots, 5 Red Coin Wallpapers and 50 Statue Blocks. |
| Monkey Warrior's Staff | Mixing 200 Chinese Temple Pillars, a Grip Tape and 2 Lucky Golden Crests. |
| Bamboo Boba Block | Mixing a Bamboo, 10 Checker Wallpapers and a Milk. |
| Zodiac Rabbit Ears | Mixing 5 Bunny Ears, 6 Jade Pillars and 5 Paper Dividing Walls. |
| Ta Couch | Mixing a Terracotta Couch, a Lunar Spice Spray and a Paper Dividing Wall. |
|-|Valentine's Week=
|-|St. Patrick's Week=
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Serpent Staff | Mixing a Cobra Statuette, 2 Yellow Diamonds and 10 Lucky Clover. |
| Fish And Chips | Mixing a Potato, 2 Fish Chunks and 3 Wheat. |
| Shamrock Wings | Mixing a Frosty Wings, 10 Emerald Shards and 15 Lucky Clovers. |
| King Cobra Chair | Mixing 2 Emerald Shard, 10 Lazy Cobras and 2 Potato Couchs. |
| Shamrock Bouncing Buddy | Mixing a Cloverleaf, 10 Bouncy Balloons and 5 Moss-Covered Stones. |
| Green Fountain | Mixing a Lucky Clover, 10 Green Beers and 5 Fountains. |
| Golden Leprechaun Hat | Mixing a Leprechaun Hat, a Green Pants and 5 Lucky Clovers. |
| Golden Leprechaun Suit | Mixing a Leprechaun Suit, a Leprechaun Shoes and 5 Lucky Clovers. |
| Green Curtains | Mixing 5 Field Grass, 50 Window Curtains and 10 Celtic Blocks. |
| Ye Olde Tavern Roof | Mixing 5 Green Beer, 25 Gingerbread Roofs and 50 Stone Walls. |
| Shamrock Shields | Mixing a Round Shield, 20 Lucky Clovers and 100 Leprechaun Shoes. |
|-|Easter Week=
|-|Grow4Good Week=
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Bouncy Castle Block | Mixing a Clouds, a Castle Stone and a Green & Yellow Awning. Drops 2 when made. |
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Riding Fiesta Burrito | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Pet Burrito and 200 Party Cactus. |
| TXMom's Crown | Mixing a Challenge Crown, an Oceanic Crown and a Dried Leaf Crown. |
| Saxamaphone | Mixing a Tambourine, a Bass Guitar and a Keytar. |
| Riding Fiesta Axolotl | Mixing a Fiesta Sombrero, a Riding Axolotl and 200 Party Cactus. |
| Taco Truck Oven | Mixing a Commercial Oven, 5 Avocados and 25 Festive Banners. |
| Lava Pinata | Mixing a Dirt, a Lava, and 12 Pinata Whistles. |
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Super Exploding Pineapple | Mixing a Super Pineapple, a Mysterious Chemical and 20 Uranium Blocks. |
| Pine-ch Buggy | Mixing 2 Pineapple Engine Parts, 4 Pineapple Wheels and 10 Pineapple Platings. |
| Pineapple Gift Box | Mixing a Dangerous Pineapple Root Cutting, a Super Pineapple Root Cutting and 70 Pineapple Root Cuttings. |
| Pineapple Guzzler | Mixing 3 Super Pineapple, 3 Dangerous Pineapples and 100 Pineapples. |
| Super Pineapple Time Warp Device | Mixing 5 High Tech Blocks, 5 Pineapples and a Dangerous Pineapple. |
| Giant Pineapple Pizza Paddle | Mixing 50 Pineapple Pizza Slices, 200 Pineapple Root Cuttings and a Pineapple Spear. |
| Pineapple Pyramid Hat | Mixing a Chichen-Itza Hat, 200 Pineapple Root Cuttings and 200 Super Pineapple Root Cuttings. |
| Pineapple Pyramid Shirt | Mixing a Chichen-Itza Shirt, 200 Dangerous Pineapple Root Cuttings and 200 Super Pineapple Root Cuttings. |
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Demon Chariot | Mixing a Death Metal Block, 2 Logarithmic Wheel and 2 Skeletal Horsies. |
| Logarithmic Wheel | Mixing a Spiked Collar, a Grip Tape and 10 Wood Block. |
| Doom Plow | Mixing a El Pollo Diablo, a Demon Chariot and a Bridle Design. |
| Death Metal Radio | Mixing a Death Metal Block, a Military Radio and 10 Sheet Music: Spooky. |
| Totally Harmless Doll | Mixing 2 Doll Torso Part, 2 Doll Legs Part and 2 Doll Head Part. |
| Neon Voodoo Mask - Plasma Green | Mixing a Neon Voodoo Mask - Pure White, 10 Paint Bucket - Green and 20 Green Hair Dye. |
| Neon Voodoo Mask - Electric Blue | Mixing a Neon Voodoo Mask - Pure White, 10 Paint Bucket - Blue and 20 Blue Hair Dye. |
| Neon Voodoo Mask - Shocking Pink | Mixing a Neon Voodoo Mask - Pure White, 10 Paint Bucket - Purple and 20 Red Hair Dye. |
| Dark King's Offering | Mixing a Spooky Gift, a Spooky Rags and a Spooky Box. |
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Thanksgiving Dinner Fishing Rod | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and a Goldenrod. |
| Riding RV | Mixing 200 Colonization Wagon Bases, 200 Colonization Wagon Canopy and 200 Wagon Wheels. |
| American Eagle Wings | Mixing 10 Organic Turkey Feathers, 200 Turkey Feathers and 2 Country Flags. |
| Growtronic Food Replicator | Mixing 50 Turkey Feathers, 5 Organic Turkey Feathers and 200 Microwaves. |
</tabber> id:Panduan:Kombinasi